{gallery}stories/mannschaften/2012-13,width=350,height=263,single=Damen-2_2012-13.jpg,single_gallery=0{/gallery}

Mannschaft: von Links hinten: Mimi Brandl, Hanna Feininger, Julia Scheidel, Ayse Tok, Stina Funk
von Links vorn: Almut Sedlmeier, Janine Wagner, Samantha Schreiber, Anne Jansenberger, Gentijana Mazrekaj, Anja Spatz
es fehlen: Debora Krech, Kathrin Scheiner, Diana Essert, Viola Lember

Trainer: Tim Eckard

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungOrtErgebnis
Sa 20.10.2012 15:00 SV Schlierstadt - ASC Feudenheim 2 GHS Osterburken 0:3 (35:75)
So 28.10.2012 11:00 TV Eberbach - ASC Feudenheim 2 Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle 1:3 (83:93)
Sa 10.11.2012 15:00 ASC Feudenheim 2 - VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach Brüder-Grimm-Schule 3:2 (107:95)
Sa 10.11.2012 15:00 ASC Feudenheim 2 - TV Heppenheim Brüder-Grimm-Schule 3:0 (75:44)
Sa 24.11.2012 15:00 DJK Dossenheim - ASC Feudenheim 2 Jahnhalle 2:3 (102:106)
Sa 08.12.2012 15:00 SSV Vogelstang 2 - ASC Feudenheim 2 Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium 0:3 (39:75)
Sa 15.12.2012 15:00 ASC Feudenheim 2 - Ladenburger SV 3 Heinrich Lanz Schule 3:0 (75:43)
Sa 15.12.2012 15:00 ASC Feudenheim 2 - SG Hohensachsen Heinrich Lanz Schule 3:0 (75:38)
So 13.01.2013 11:00 Ladenburger SV 3 - ASC Feudenheim 2 Lobdengauhalle 0:3 (40:75)
So 20.01.2013 11:00 ASC Feudenheim 2 - TV Eberbach Brüder-Grimm-Schule 3:2 (106:95)
So 20.01.2013 11:00 ASC Feudenheim 2 - SV Schlierstadt Brüder-Grimm-Schule 3:0 (75:0)
So 03.02.2013 11:00 SG Hohensachsen - ASC Feudenheim 2 Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen 0:3 (45:75)
So 24.02.2013 11:00 ASC Feudenheim 2 - DJK Dossenheim Bertha-Hirsch-Schule 0:3 (65:75)
So 24.02.2013 11:00 ASC Feudenheim 2 - SSV Vogelstang 2 Bertha-Hirsch-Schule 3:0 (75:38)
Sa 09.03.2013 15:00 VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach - ASC Feudenheim 2 Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen 0:3 (49:75)
Sa 23.03.2013 15:00 TV Heppenheim - ASC Feudenheim 2 Brüder-Grimm-Schule 0:3 (40:75)
PlatzTeamSpielePunkteSätzeBallpunkte
1. ASC Feudenheim 2 16 30:2 45:10 1302:861
2. DJK Dossenheim 16 28:4 46:10 1346:947
3. TV Eberbach 16 20:12 37:25 1346:1181
4. TV Heppenheim 16 18:14 33:31 1331:1359
5. VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach 16 16:16 33:30 1337:1313
6. SSV Vogelstang 2 16 16:16 26:30 1126:1226
7. Ladenburger SV 3 16 10:22 19:40 1083:1336
8. SG Hohensachsen 16 6:26 22:43 1273:1400
9. SV Schlierstadt 16 0:32 6:48 775:1296